By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies on your device. Find out more about our cookie policy and the types of cookies we use by clicking here.

Fund Quickrank

This tool lets you screen and rank Morningstar.co.uk's database of funds
  • Choose a Morningstar Category from the first pull-down list to see funds that are similar in investment strategy.
  • Choose a fund company from the Company Name drop-down list to see funds available from an investment manager.
  • Enter a phrase in the text field to see all funds with that word in their name.
  • Select a universe from the All Funds drop-down to hone in on a type of fund.
  • Click Go to see the funds that meet your criteria.
  • Click a column heading to rank the display.
  • Click Performance, Portfolio, or Fees & Details to see additional data.
  • Roll your mouse over some data columns for further detail.
×

Snapshot
Short Term
Performance
Portfolio
Fees & Details
 Fund NameMorningstar
Risk
(Rel to Category)
3 Yr
Std Dev
YTD
Return
%
1 Yr
Return
%
3 Yr
Anlsd
%
5 Yr
Anlsd
%
10 Yr
Anlsd
%
Neuberger Berman US MltCp Opps ZAR T Acc-18,8611,6435,493,55--
Neuberger Berman US MltCp Opps ZAR B Acc-18,6511,1034,152,50--
Neuberger Berman US MltCp Opps ZAR E Acc--11,1034,14---
Neuberger Berman US MltCp Opps ZAR C2Acc-18,6511,0634,112,48--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR CaHigh22,834,5132,10-3,228,94-
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR CHigh22,834,5132,09-3,238,935,60
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP Ra--4,4032,09-3,24--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP CHigh22,864,4132,08-3,24--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP RHigh22,874,4132,08-3,218,595,05
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR BHigh22,814,1231,12-3,918,204,86
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP AHigh22,844,0231,12-3,93--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR AHigh22,814,1231,12-3,908,204,88
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP BHigh22,844,0231,10-3,94--
BGF World Financials X2 USDAverage19,277,4530,963,49--
Fidelity Nordic Y-Acc-SEKHigh15,9211,4029,562,2013,03-
BGF World Financials D2RFAverage19,686,9429,542,379,06-
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq USD Ch---1,7129,413,27--
BGF World Financials A2RFAverage19,676,5328,631,608,263,86
Fidelity Nordic A-Dis-SEKAbove Average15,9610,9328,491,4212,189,40
Fidelity Nordic A-Acc-SEKAbove Average15,9110,9228,461,4112,179,40
Total Results:
4660
1-20 of 4660first | previous | next | last
View:
Fund prices are updated every weekday after the close of trading. Fund returns are based upon Nav to Nav or Bid to Bid income reinvested basis. Performance figures are presented in Krona (ISK).