By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies on your device. Find out more about our cookie policy and the types of cookies we use by clicking here.

Fund Quickrank

This tool lets you screen and rank Morningstar.co.uk's database of funds
  • Choose a Morningstar Category from the first pull-down list to see funds that are similar in investment strategy.
  • Choose a fund company from the Company Name drop-down list to see funds available from an investment manager.
  • Enter a phrase in the text field to see all funds with that word in their name.
  • Select a universe from the All Funds drop-down to hone in on a type of fund.
  • Click Go to see the funds that meet your criteria.
  • Click a column heading to rank the display.
  • Click Performance, Portfolio, or Fees & Details to see additional data.
  • Roll your mouse over some data columns for further detail.
×

Snapshot
Short Term
Performance
Portfolio
Fees & Details
 Fund NameMorningstar
Risk
(Rel to Category)
3 Yr
Std Dev
YTD
Return
%
1 Yr
Return
%
3 Yr
Anlsd
%
5 Yr
Anlsd
%
10 Yr
Anlsd
%
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR CaHigh23,2012,6132,221,339,04-
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR CHigh23,2012,6132,211,329,036,46
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP RaHigh23,2112,4932,181,30--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP RHigh23,2212,5032,181,348,725,92
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP CHigh23,2112,4932,181,31--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR AHigh23,1912,0731,240,608,305,73
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR BHigh23,1812,0731,230,608,305,72
BGF World Financials X2 USDAverage20,4714,1531,214,72--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP AHigh23,2011,9631,200,57--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP BHigh23,1911,9531,190,57--
BGF World Financials D2RFAverage20,4213,4329,833,599,54-
Schroder ISF European Alpha Focus I AccAbove Average16,2925,0028,982,559,52-
BGF World Financials A2RFAverage20,4112,8728,822,828,734,67
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq USD Ch-24,941,9628,755,66--
BGF World Financials E2Average20,4212,5428,242,338,204,15
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq USD Ah-24,931,4827,804,89--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq USD Bh-24,921,4827,794,89--
Neuberger Berman China Equity EUR Ins-23,9552,0427,397,8112,57-
BGF World Financials C2Average20,3811,9727,291,557,383,37
Neuberger Berman China Equity I4 EUR Acc--51,8927,24---
Total Results:
4527
1-20 of 4527first | previous | next | last
View:
Fund prices are updated every weekday after the close of trading. Fund returns are based upon Nav to Nav or Bid to Bid income reinvested basis. Performance figures are presented in Krona (ISK).