By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies on your device. Find out more about our cookie policy and the types of cookies we use by clicking here.

Fund Quickrank

This tool lets you screen and rank Morningstar.co.uk's database of funds
  • Choose a Morningstar Category from the first pull-down list to see funds that are similar in investment strategy.
  • Choose a fund company from the Company Name drop-down list to see funds available from an investment manager.
  • Enter a phrase in the text field to see all funds with that word in their name.
  • Select a universe from the All Funds drop-down to hone in on a type of fund.
  • Click Go to see the funds that meet your criteria.
  • Click a column heading to rank the display.
  • Click Performance, Portfolio, or Fees & Details to see additional data.
  • Roll your mouse over some data columns for further detail.
×

Snapshot
Short Term
Performance
Portfolio
Fees & Details
 Fund NameMorningstar
Risk
(Rel to Category)
3 Yr
Std Dev
YTD
Return
%
1 Yr
Return
%
3 Yr
Anlsd
%
5 Yr
Anlsd
%
10 Yr
Anlsd
%
Alegra ABS Two (Euro) Fund-10,6718,2612,952,4811,3121,96
DNB Fund Technology retail AHigh19,1418,7318,9916,4916,2818,21
Vanguard US Opportunities Inst USDAbove Average16,4014,8820,8213,8216,7518,15
Vanguard US Opportunities Inv GBPAbove Average16,4014,7920,7013,7016,6418,04
Vanguard US Opportunities Inv USDAbove Average16,4014,7920,7013,7016,6318,04
Vanguard US Opportunities Inv EURAbove Average16,4014,7920,7013,7016,6418,03
Fidelity Thailand A-Dis-USDAverage16,1417,3616,660,492,9417,05
Alegra ABS I EUR Fund-10,4416,6911,332,7613,1116,96
T. Rowe Price US Smlr Coms Eq I USDBelow Average16,006,3113,357,7811,6516,31
T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Gr Eq I USDHigh16,3920,8324,5012,3314,3416,24
AB FCP I American Growth S1 AccAverage14,1817,1715,8411,2713,6915,78
Schroder ISF Swiss Small & Mid Cap Eq IAverage13,3019,3517,5714,7713,7515,67
Schroder ISF US Sm & MdCp Eq I USDLow14,563,839,739,6212,6215,50
T. Rowe Price US Smlr Coms Eq A USDBelow Average16,015,7112,537,0210,8615,39
BGF World Healthscience A2Average17,1812,399,474,6411,5015,37
T. Rowe Price US Smlr Coms Eq A EURBelow Average15,755,7212,596,9410,8015,36
AB FCP I American Growth I AccAverage14,1716,9015,5010,9013,2715,34
Fidelity Global Technology A-Dis-EURAverage17,0119,5920,6616,9716,0515,34
T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Gr Eq A USDHigh16,3719,9923,3811,3413,3315,19
Schroder ISF Japanese Sm Comp IBelow Average14,8525,9121,0115,8114,0415,15
Total Results:
4539
1-20 of 4539first | previous | next | last
View:
Fund prices are updated every weekday after the close of trading. Fund returns are based upon Nav to Nav or Bid to Bid income reinvested basis. Performance figures are presented in Krona (ISK).